m (→References: clean up, replaced: {{Dio}} {{Mell}} → {{MultiCharacter|Dio|Mell}}) Tag: apiedit |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! colspan="6" | '''Parameters'''<br> |
! colspan="6" | '''Parameters'''<br> |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Item|Narikirishi|なりきり士||Costume Artist}} |
| - || - || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || - || - || default |
| - || - || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || - || - || default |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Item|Fusenshi|l=Warrior|斧戦士||Axe Warrior}} |
| Fire || Wind || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 7 || 120 || default |
| Fire || Wind || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 7 || 120 || default |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Item|Hunter|l=y|ハンター}} |
| Lightning || Fire || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 5 || 60 || default |
| Lightning || Fire || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 5 || 60 || default |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Item|Kenshi|l=y|剣士||Swordsman}} |
| Lightning || Fire || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 9 || 220 || default |
| Lightning || Fire || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 9 || 220 || default |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Item|Samurai|侍}} |
| Water || Earth || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 1 || 10 |
| Water || Earth || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 1 || 10 |
||
| style="text-align:left;" | |
| style="text-align:left;" | |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! colspan="6" | '''Parameters'''<br> |
! colspan="6" | '''Parameters'''<br> |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Item|Narikirishi|なりきり士||Costume Artist}} |
| - || - || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || - || - || default |
| - || - || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || - || - || default |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Item|Sister|l=Priest|シスター}} |
| Lightning || Fire || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 7 || 120 || default |
| Lightning || Fire || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 7 || 120 || default |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Item|Majoukko|l=Mage|魔女っ子||Magical Girl}} |
| Lightning || Fire || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 9 || 220 || default |
| Lightning || Fire || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 9 || 220 || default |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Item|Kishi|騎士||Knight}} |
| Light || Physical || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 5 || 60 || default |
| Light || Physical || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 5 || 60 || default |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Item|Kakutouka|l=y|格闘家||Fighter}} |
| Fire || Wind || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 1 || 10 |
| Fire || Wind || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 1 || 10 |
||
| style="text-align:left;" | |
| style="text-align:left;" | |
Revision as of 20:33, 27 October 2018
This article is based on information from Japanese-only media. The following content has not been released in the English language, so details are subject to change at any given time. |
The following is a list of all costumes available to Dio and Mell in the demo release of Tales of Phantasia: Narikiri Dungeon X.
Male Costumes
Costume Name |
Elemental Weaknesses |
Defensive Attributes |
HP |
TP |
ATK |
DEF |
INT |
AGI |
Starting Rank |
Next CP |
Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parameters | |||||||||||
Narikirishi なりきり士 "Costume Artist" |
- | - | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | default |
Fusenshi 斧戦士 "Axe Warrior" |
Fire | Wind | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 7 | 120 | default |
Hunter ハンター |
Lightning | Fire | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5 | 60 | default |
Kenshi 剣士 "Swordsman" |
Lightning | Fire | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 9 | 220 | default |
Samurai 侍 |
Water | Earth | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 1 | 10 |
Chest: Lone Valley |
Female Costumes
Costume Name |
Elemental Weaknesses |
Defensive Attributes |
HP |
TP |
ATK |
DEF |
INT |
AGI |
Starting Rank |
Next CP |
Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parameters | |||||||||||
Narikirishi なりきり士 "Costume Artist" |
- | - | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | default |
Sister シスター |
Lightning | Fire | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 7 | 120 | default |
Majoukko 魔女っ子 "Magical Girl" |
Lightning | Fire | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 9 | 220 | default |
Kishi 騎士 "Knight" |
Light | Physical | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5 | 60 | default |
Kakutouka 格闘家 "Fighter" |
Fire | Wind | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 1 | 10 |
Chest: Lone Valley |
References
- SieKensou's posts in "NDX Demo (with dl link)": (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10)
GameFAQs (2010-07-20) Retrieved on 2010-07-20.