No edit summary Tag: sourceedit |
m (clean up, replaced: <br>"Silent Feet"}} → Silent Feet}} (26), '''Touzoku'''<br>とうぞく<br>「盗賊」<br>"Thief" → {{h|Touzoku|とうぞく|r=盗賊||Thief}} (3), '''Ninja'''<br>にんじゃ<br>「忍者」 → {{h|Ninja|にんじゃ|r=...) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
The following is a comparison of all artes that can be used with all of the costumes in this grouping. Artes cannot be shared between each costume, but some costumes inherit certain artes that their root costumes had originally, and they can be used immediately after the new costume is created. These artes are highlighted in green on the chart below. |
The following is a comparison of all artes that can be used with all of the costumes in this grouping. Artes cannot be shared between each costume, but some costumes inherit certain artes that their root costumes had originally, and they can be used immediately after the new costume is created. These artes are highlighted in green on the chart below. |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; width:706pt;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Costume<br>Name''' |
! '''Costume<br>Name''' |
||
! '''Basic<br>Attack''' |
! '''Basic<br>Attack''' |
||
! colspan="7" | '''Artes''' |
! colspan="7" | '''Artes''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head" | {{h|Touzoku|とうぞく|r=盗賊||Thief}} |
− | | |
+ | | class="head" | {{Arte|Knife|l=n|ナイフ}} |
− | | {{Arte|Shinobi Ashi|しのびあし|r=忍び足|f2=true|| |
+ | | {{Arte|Shinobi Ashi|しのびあし|r=忍び足|f2=true||Silent Feet}} |
| colspan="6" style="background:#cccccc;" style="text-align:left;" | |
| colspan="6" style="background:#cccccc;" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head" | {{h|Oodorobou|おおどろぼう|r=大泥棒||Burglar}} |
− | | |
+ | | class="head" | {{Arte|Punch|l=n|パンチ}} |
− | | style="background:# |
+ | | style="background:#D6FFDB;" | {{Arte|Shinobi Ashi|しのびあし|r=忍び足|f2=true||Silent Feet}} |
− | | {{Arte|Nusumu|ぬすむ|r=盗む|f2=true|| |
+ | | {{Arte|Nusumu|ぬすむ|r=盗む|f2=true||Steal}} |
| colspan="5" style="background:#cccccc;" style="text-align:left;" | |
| colspan="5" style="background:#cccccc;" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head" | {{h|Assassin|アサシン}} |
− | | |
+ | | class="head" | {{Arte|Dagger|l=n|ダガー}} |
− | | style="background:# |
+ | | style="background:#D6FFDB;" | {{Arte|Shinobi Ashi|しのびあし|r=忍び足|f2=true||Silent Feet}} |
− | | {{Arte|Kakuremino|かくれみの|r=隠れ蓑|f2=true|| |
+ | | {{Arte|Kakuremino|かくれみの|r=隠れ蓑|f2=true||Invisibility Cloak}} |
− | | {{Arte|Ichigekihissatsu|いちげきひっさつ|r=一撃必殺|f2=true|| |
+ | | {{Arte|Ichigekihissatsu|いちげきひっさつ|r=一撃必殺|f2=true||Instant Death}} |
| colspan="4" style="background:#cccccc;" style="text-align:left;" | |
| colspan="4" style="background:#cccccc;" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head" | {{h|Ninja|にんじゃ|r=忍者}} |
− | | |
+ | | class="head" | {{Arte|Ninjatou|l=n|にんじゃとう|r=忍者刀|f2=true||Ninja Blade}} |
− | | style="background:# |
+ | | style="background:#D6FFDB;" | {{Arte|Kakuremino|かくれみの|r=隠れ蓑|f2=true||Invisibility Cloak}} |
− | | style="background:# |
+ | | style="background:#D6FFDB;" | {{Arte|Ichigekihissatsu|いちげきひっさつ|r=一撃必殺|f2=true||Instant Death}} |
| {{Arte|Izuna Otoshi|いづなおとし|r=飯綱落とし|f2=true}} |
| {{Arte|Izuna Otoshi|いづなおとし|r=飯綱落とし|f2=true}} |
||
| {{Arte|Manjushage|まんじゅしゃげ|r=曼珠沙華|f2=true}} |
| {{Arte|Manjushage|まんじゅしゃげ|r=曼珠沙華|f2=true}} |
||
Line 38: | Line 37: | ||
| colspan="1" style="background:#cccccc;" style="text-align:left;" | |
| colspan="1" style="background:#cccccc;" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head" | {{h|Ninja Gashira|にんじゃがしら|r=忍者頭||Ninja Lord}} |
− | | |
+ | | class="head" | {{Arte|Ninjatou|l=n|にんじゃとう|r=忍者刀|f2=true||Ninja Blade}} |
− | | style="background:# |
+ | | style="background:#D6FFDB;" | {{Arte|Izuna Otoshi|いづなおとし|r=飯綱落とし|f2=true}} |
− | | style="background:# |
+ | | style="background:#D6FFDB;" | {{Arte|Manjushage|まんじゅしゃげ|r=曼珠沙華|f2=true}} |
− | | style="background:# |
+ | | style="background:#D6FFDB;" | {{Arte|Kamaitachi|かまいたち|r=鎌鼬|f2=true}} |
− | | {{Arte|Ryuumyaku|りゅうみゃく|r=竜脈|f2=true|| |
+ | | {{Arte|Ryuumyaku|りゅうみゃく|r=竜脈|f2=true||Dragon Pulse}} |
| {{Arte|Shiranui|しらぬい|r=不知火|f2=true}} |
| {{Arte|Shiranui|しらぬい|r=不知火|f2=true}} |
||
− | | {{Arte|Mijingakure|みじんがくれ|r=微塵隠れ|f2=true|| |
+ | | {{Arte|Mijingakure|みじんがくれ|r=微塵隠れ|f2=true||Atomic End}} |
− | | {{Arte|Kagebunshin|かげぶんしん|r=影分身|f2=true|| |
+ | | {{Arte|Kagebunshin|かげぶんしん|r=影分身|f2=true||Shadow Clone}} |
|} |
|} |
||
==Touzoku (とうぞく 「盗賊」 - "Thief")== |
==Touzoku (とうぞく 「盗賊」 - "Thief")== |
||
− | ===Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - " |
+ | ===Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - "Artes")=== |
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 61: | Line 59: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Knife|l=n|ナイフ}} |
| - || 100.000 || one enemy || 0 || default || - |
| - || 100.000 || one enemy || 0 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shinobi Ashi|しのびあし|r=忍び足|f2=true||Silent Feet}} |
| - || - || all allies || 15 || 30 || - |
| - || - || all allies || 15 || 30 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 72: | Line 70: | ||
==Oodorobou (おおどろぼう 「大泥棒」 - "Burglar")== |
==Oodorobou (おおどろぼう 「大泥棒」 - "Burglar")== |
||
− | ===Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - " |
+ | ===Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - "Artes")=== |
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 83: | Line 80: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Punch|l=n|パンチ}} |
| - || 100.000 || one enemy || 0 || default || - |
| - || 100.000 || one enemy || 0 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shinobi Ashi|しのびあし|r=忍び足|f2=true||Silent Feet}} |
| - || - || all allies || 15 || default || - |
| - || - || all allies || 15 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 92: | Line 89: | ||
*decreases enemy encounter rate for 384 steps |
*decreases enemy encounter rate for 384 steps |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Nusumu|ぬすむ|r=盗む|f2=true||Steal}} |
| - || - || one enemy || 7 || 120 || - |
| - || - || one enemy || 7 || 120 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 100: | Line 97: | ||
==Assassin (アサシン)== |
==Assassin (アサシン)== |
||
− | ===Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - " |
+ | ===Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - "Artes")=== |
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 111: | Line 107: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Dagger|l=n|ダガー}} |
| - || 125.000 || one enemy || 0 || default || - |
| - || 125.000 || one enemy || 0 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shinobi Ashi|しのびあし|r=忍び足|f2=true||Silent Feet}} |
| - || - || all allies || 15 || default || - |
| - || - || all allies || 15 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 120: | Line 116: | ||
*decreases enemy encounter rate for 384 steps |
*decreases enemy encounter rate for 384 steps |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Kakuremino|かくれみの|r=隠れ蓑|f2=true||Invisibility Cloak}} |
| - || - || all allies || 12 || 120 || - |
| - || - || all allies || 12 || 120 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 127: | Line 123: | ||
*can be stacked multiple times to increase the duration to 252 steps |
*can be stacked multiple times to increase the duration to 252 steps |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Ichigekihissatsu|いちげきひっさつ|r=一撃必殺|f2=true||Instant Death}} |
| - || - || one enemy || 18 || 240 || - |
| - || - || one enemy || 18 || 240 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 135: | Line 131: | ||
==Ninja (にんじゃ 「忍者」)== |
==Ninja (にんじゃ 「忍者」)== |
||
− | ===Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - " |
+ | ===Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - "Artes")=== |
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 146: | Line 141: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Ninjatou|l=n|にんじゃとう|r=忍者刀|f2=true||Ninja Blade}} |
| - || 150.000 || one enemy || 0 || default || - |
| - || 150.000 || one enemy || 0 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Kakuremino|かくれみの|r=隠れ蓑|f2=true||Invisibility Cloak}} |
| - || - || all allies || 12 || default || - |
| - || - || all allies || 12 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 156: | Line 151: | ||
*can be stacked multiple times to increase the duration to 252 steps |
*can be stacked multiple times to increase the duration to 252 steps |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Ichigekihissatsu|いちげきひっさつ|r=一撃必殺|f2=true||Instant Death}} |
| - || - || one enemy || 18 || default || - |
| - || - || one enemy || 18 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 162: | Line 157: | ||
*chance to inflict "Instant Death" on one enemy |
*chance to inflict "Instant Death" on one enemy |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Izuna Otoshi|いづなおとし|r=飯綱落とし|f2=true}} |
| - || 125.000 || all enemies || 8 || 90 || - |
| - || 125.000 || all enemies || 8 || 90 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Manjushage|まんじゅしゃげ|r=曼珠沙華|f2=true}} |
| Fire || 187.500 || one enemy || 10 || 180 || - |
| Fire || 187.500 || one enemy || 10 || 180 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Kamaitachi|かまいたち|r=鎌鼬|f2=true}} |
| Wind || 187.500 || one enemy || 15 || 270 || - |
| Wind || 187.500 || one enemy || 15 || 270 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Hagakure|はがくれ|r=葉隠|f2=true}} |
| - || - || all allies || 12 || 360 || - |
| - || - || all allies || 12 || 360 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 179: | Line 174: | ||
==Ninja Gashira (にんじゃがしら 「忍者頭」 - "Ninja Lord")== |
==Ninja Gashira (にんじゃがしら 「忍者頭」 - "Ninja Lord")== |
||
− | ===Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - " |
+ | ===Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - "Artes")=== |
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 190: | Line 184: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Ninjatou|l=n|にんじゃとう|r=忍者刀|f2=true||Ninja Blade}} |
| Dark || 125.000 || one enemy || 0 || default || - |
| Dark || 125.000 || one enemy || 0 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Izuna Otoshi|いづなおとし|r=飯綱落とし|f2=true}} |
| - || 125.000 || all enemies || 8 || default || - |
| - || 125.000 || all enemies || 8 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Manjushage|まんじゅしゃげ|r=曼珠沙華|f2=true}} |
| Fire || 187.500 || one enemy || 10 || default || - |
| Fire || 187.500 || one enemy || 10 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Kamaitachi|かまいたち|r=鎌鼬|f2=true}} |
| Wind || 187.500 || one enemy || 15 || default || - |
| Wind || 187.500 || one enemy || 15 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Ryuumyaku|りゅうみゃく|r=竜脈|f2=true||Dragon Pulse}} |
| - || - || all allies || 12 || 125 || - |
| - || - || all allies || 12 || 125 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 209: | Line 203: | ||
*this effect lasts for the entire battle |
*this effect lasts for the entire battle |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shiranui|しらぬい|r=不知火|f2=true}} |
| - || 218.750 || one enemy || 7 || 250 || - |
| - || 218.750 || one enemy || 7 || 250 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 215: | Line 209: | ||
*chance to steal from the targeted enemy |
*chance to steal from the targeted enemy |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Mijingakure|みじんがくれ|r=微塵隠れ|f2=true||Atomic End}} |
| - || 281.250 || one enemy || 25 || 500 || - |
| - || 281.250 || one enemy || 25 || 500 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Kagebunshin|かげぶんしん|r=影分身|f2=true||Shadow Clone}} |
| - || 156.250<br>156.250 || all enemies || 32 || 750 || - |
| - || 156.250<br>156.250 || all enemies || 32 || 750 || - |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 230: | Line 224: | ||
{{-}} |
{{-}} |
||
− | {{Thief}} |
+ | {{MultiCharacter|Dio|Mell|Thief|Ninja}} |
{{ToP:ND|GBC|Artes}} |
{{ToP:ND|GBC|Artes}} |
||
[[Category:Arte Lists]] |
[[Category:Arte Lists]] |
||
− | [[Category:Dio]] |
||
− | [[Category:Mell]] |
||
− | [[Category:Ninja]] |
Revision as of 03:50, 24 January 2019
This article is based on information from Japanese-only media. The following content has not been released in the English language, so details are subject to change at any given time. |
Arte Progression Chart
The following is a comparison of all artes that can be used with all of the costumes in this grouping. Artes cannot be shared between each costume, but some costumes inherit certain artes that their root costumes had originally, and they can be used immediately after the new costume is created. These artes are highlighted in green on the chart below.
Costume Name |
Basic Attack |
Artes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Touzoku とうぞく 「盗賊」 "Thief" |
Knife ナイフ |
Shinobi Ashi しのびあし 「忍び足」 "Silent Feet" |
||||||
Oodorobou おおどろぼう 「大泥棒」 "Burglar" |
Punch パンチ |
Shinobi Ashi しのびあし 「忍び足」 "Silent Feet" |
Nusumu ぬすむ 「盗む」 "Steal" |
|||||
Assassin アサシン |
Dagger ダガー |
Shinobi Ashi しのびあし 「忍び足」 "Silent Feet" |
Kakuremino かくれみの 「隠れ蓑」 "Invisibility Cloak" |
Ichigekihissatsu いちげきひっさつ 「一撃必殺」 "Instant Death" |
||||
Ninja にんじゃ 「忍者」 |
Ninjatou にんじゃとう 「忍者刀」 "Ninja Blade" |
Kakuremino かくれみの 「隠れ蓑」 "Invisibility Cloak" |
Ichigekihissatsu いちげきひっさつ 「一撃必殺」 "Instant Death" |
Izuna Otoshi いづなおとし 「飯綱落とし」 (Crow Blade) |
Manjushage まんじゅしゃげ 「曼珠沙華」 (Flare Raid) |
Kamaitachi かまいたち 「鎌鼬」 (Omega Storm) |
Hagakure はがくれ 「葉隠」 (Shadow Storm) |
|
Ninja Gashira にんじゃがしら 「忍者頭」 "Ninja Lord" |
Ninjatou にんじゃとう 「忍者刀」 "Ninja Blade" |
Izuna Otoshi いづなおとし 「飯綱落とし」 (Crow Blade) |
Manjushage まんじゅしゃげ 「曼珠沙華」 (Flare Raid) |
Kamaitachi かまいたち 「鎌鼬」 (Omega Storm) |
Ryuumyaku りゅうみゃく 「竜脈」 "Dragon Pulse" |
Shiranui しらぬい 「不知火」 (Sea Fire) |
Mijingakure みじんがくれ 「微塵隠れ」 "Atomic End" |
Kagebunshin かげぶんしん 「影分身」 "Shadow Clone" |
Touzoku (とうぞく 「盗賊」 - "Thief")
Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Total Damage (%) | Effect Range | TP Cost | CP Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Knife ナイフ |
- | 100.000 | one enemy | 0 | default | - |
Shinobi Ashi しのびあし 「忍び足」 "Silent Feet" |
- | - | all allies | 15 | 30 | - |
|
Oodorobou (おおどろぼう 「大泥棒」 - "Burglar")
Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Total Damage (%) | Effect Range | TP Cost | CP Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Punch パンチ |
- | 100.000 | one enemy | 0 | default | - |
Shinobi Ashi しのびあし 「忍び足」 "Silent Feet" |
- | - | all allies | 15 | default | - |
| ||||||
Nusumu ぬすむ 「盗む」 "Steal" |
- | - | one enemy | 7 | 120 | - |
|
Assassin (アサシン)
Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Total Damage (%) | Effect Range | TP Cost | CP Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dagger ダガー |
- | 125.000 | one enemy | 0 | default | - |
Shinobi Ashi しのびあし 「忍び足」 "Silent Feet" |
- | - | all allies | 15 | default | - |
| ||||||
Kakuremino かくれみの 「隠れ蓑」 "Invisibility Cloak" |
- | - | all allies | 12 | 120 | - |
| ||||||
Ichigekihissatsu いちげきひっさつ 「一撃必殺」 "Instant Death" |
- | - | one enemy | 18 | 240 | - |
|
Ninja (にんじゃ 「忍者」)
Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Total Damage (%) | Effect Range | TP Cost | CP Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ninjatou にんじゃとう 「忍者刀」 "Ninja Blade" |
- | 150.000 | one enemy | 0 | default | - |
Kakuremino かくれみの 「隠れ蓑」 "Invisibility Cloak" |
- | - | all allies | 12 | default | - |
| ||||||
Ichigekihissatsu いちげきひっさつ 「一撃必殺」 "Instant Death" |
- | - | one enemy | 18 | default | - |
| ||||||
Izuna Otoshi いづなおとし 「飯綱落とし」 (Crow Blade) |
- | 125.000 | all enemies | 8 | 90 | - |
Manjushage まんじゅしゃげ 「曼珠沙華」 (Flare Raid) |
Fire | 187.500 | one enemy | 10 | 180 | - |
Kamaitachi かまいたち 「鎌鼬」 (Omega Storm) |
Wind | 187.500 | one enemy | 15 | 270 | - |
Hagakure はがくれ 「葉隠」 (Shadow Storm) |
- | - | all allies | 12 | 360 | - |
|
Ninja Gashira (にんじゃがしら 「忍者頭」 - "Ninja Lord")
Tokugi (とくぎ 「特技」 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Total Damage (%) | Effect Range | TP Cost | CP Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ninjatou にんじゃとう 「忍者刀」 "Ninja Blade" |
Dark | 125.000 | one enemy | 0 | default | - |
Izuna Otoshi いづなおとし 「飯綱落とし」 (Crow Blade) |
- | 125.000 | all enemies | 8 | default | - |
Manjushage まんじゅしゃげ 「曼珠沙華」 (Flare Raid) |
Fire | 187.500 | one enemy | 10 | default | - |
Kamaitachi かまいたち 「鎌鼬」 (Omega Storm) |
Wind | 187.500 | one enemy | 15 | default | - |
Ryuumyaku りゅうみゃく 「竜脈」 "Dragon Pulse" |
- | - | all allies | 12 | 125 | - |
| ||||||
Shiranui しらぬい 「不知火」 (Sea Fire) |
- | 218.750 | one enemy | 7 | 250 | - |
| ||||||
Mijingakure みじんがくれ 「微塵隠れ」 "Atomic End" |
- | 281.250 | one enemy | 25 | 500 | - |
Kagebunshin かげぶんしん 「影分身」 "Shadow Clone" |
- | 156.250 156.250 |
all enemies | 32 | 750 | - |
References
- [JP] TOPなりきりダンジョン/コスチューム マジェスティックファンタジアン (2009) Retrieved on 2010-07-07.
- [JP] TOPなりきりダンジョン/特技 マジェスティックファンタジアン (2009) Retrieved on 2010-07-07.
- [JP] ND1 - コスチューム(作製方法) Endless Dream (2004) Retrieved on 2010-07-17.