Tag: sourceedit |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | [[File:Stahn Skit (TotH-TB).png|100px|left]] |
||
+ | {{unlocalized}} |
||
+ | {{-}} |
||
+ | |||
==Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")== |
==Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 9: | Line 12: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Souryuu Rengazan|爪竜連牙斬}} |
| - || 10 || - || default || - |
| - || 10 || - || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Fireball|ファイアボール}} |
| Fire || 20 || - || default || - |
| Fire || 20 || - || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Majinken Shouga|魔神剣・翔牙}} |
| - || 10 || 5,000 || 10 || - |
| - || 10 || 5,000 || 10 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
*Stahn becomes airborne after executing this arte |
*Stahn becomes airborne after executing this arte |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Fire Wall|ファイアウォール}} |
| Fire || 30 || 10,000 || 20 || - |
| Fire || 30 || 10,000 || 20 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Neppa Senpuujin|熱破旋風陣}} |
| Fire || 30 || 30,000 || 30|| - |
| Fire || 30 || 30,000 || 30|| - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Flare Tornado|フレアトルネード}} |
| Fire || 30 || 60,000 || 50 || - |
| Fire || 30 || 60,000 || 50 || - |
||
|} |
|} |
||
==Kuuchuu Jutsu-Waza (空中術技 - "Aerial Artes")== |
==Kuuchuu Jutsu-Waza (空中術技 - "Aerial Artes")== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Hououtenku|鳳凰天駆}} |
| Fire || 20 || 3,000 || 1 |
| Fire || 20 || 3,000 || 1 |
||
| style="text-align:left;" | |
| style="text-align:left;" | |
||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
==Hi Ougi (秘奥義 - "Mystic Artes")== |
==Hi Ougi (秘奥義 - "Mystic Artes")== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 57: | Line 58: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Kouou Tenshouyoku|皇王天翔翼}} |
| Fire || 0 || 10,000 || 1 |
| Fire || 0 || 10,000 || 1 |
||
| style="text-align:left;" | |
| style="text-align:left;" | |
||
Line 68: | Line 69: | ||
*'''[JP]''' [http://ds-can.com/twin-brave/character/all/de-1.html キャラクターデータ:スタン・エルロン] [http://ds-can.com/ 攻略の缶詰] (2012) Retrieved on 2012-04-05. |
*'''[JP]''' [http://ds-can.com/twin-brave/character/all/de-1.html キャラクターデータ:スタン・エルロン] [http://ds-can.com/ 攻略の缶詰] (2012) Retrieved on 2012-04-05. |
||
</small> |
</small> |
||
+ | |||
{{-}} |
{{-}} |
||
{{Stahn Aileron}} |
{{Stahn Aileron}} |
||
− | {{TotH:TB}} |
+ | {{TotH:TB|Artes}} |
− | [[Category:Arte Lists]] |
Revision as of 15:57, 16 June 2020
This article is based on information from Japanese-only media. The following content has not been released in the English language, so details are subject to change at any given time. |
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | A.CC Cost | Purchase Price (Gald) | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Souryuu Rengazan 爪竜連牙斬 (Dragon Swarm) |
- | 10 | - | default | - |
Fireball ファイアボール (Fire Ball) |
Fire | 20 | - | default | - |
Majinken Shouga 魔神剣・翔牙 (Soaring Demon Fang) |
- | 10 | 5,000 | 10 | - |
| |||||
Fire Wall ファイアウォール |
Fire | 30 | 10,000 | 20 | - |
Neppa Senpuujin 熱破旋風陣 (Searing Gale) |
Fire | 30 | 30,000 | 30 | - |
Flare Tornado フレアトルネード |
Fire | 30 | 60,000 | 50 | - |
Kuuchuu Jutsu-Waza (空中術技 - "Aerial Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | A.CC Cost | Purchase Price (Gald) | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hououtenku 鳳凰天駆 (Rising Phoenix) |
Fire | 20 | 3,000 | 1 |
|
Hi Ougi (秘奥義 - "Mystic Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | A.CC Cost | Purchase Price (Gald) | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kouou Tenshouyoku 皇王天翔翼 (Phoenix) |
Fire | 0 | 10,000 | 1 |
|
References
- [JP] キャラクターデータ:スタン・エルロン 攻略の缶詰 (2012) Retrieved on 2012-04-05.