No edit summary |
m (→Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes"): Fireball) Tag: apiedit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")== |
==Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Fireball|ファイアボール}} |
| Fire || ? || 5 || 15 || - |
| Fire || ? || 5 || 15 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Wind Cutter|ウィンドカッター}} |
| Wind || ? || 12 || 15 || - |
| Wind || ? || 12 || 15 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Spread|スプレッド}} |
| Water || ? || 18 || 15 || - |
| Water || ? || 18 || 15 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Delay|ディレイ}} |
| - || ? || 21 || 15 || - |
| - || ? || 21 || 15 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
*decreases casting speed by 50% for one enemy |
*decreases casting speed by 50% for one enemy |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Stagnation|ストラグネイション}} |
| - || ? || 24 || 16 || - |
| - || ? || 24 || 16 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
*increase stagger duration for one enemy |
*increase stagger duration for one enemy |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Aqua Edge|アクアエッジ}} |
| Water || ? || 19 || 17 || - |
| Water || ? || 19 || 17 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Freeze Lancer|フリーズランサー}} |
| Water || ? || 40 || 19 || - |
| Water || ? || 40 || 19 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Nurse|ナース}} |
| - || ? || 30 || 20 || - |
| - || ? || 30 || 20 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 44: | Line 43: | ||
*heals 45% of max HP to all allies |
*heals 45% of max HP to all allies |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Flame Wall|フレイムウォール}} |
| Fire || ? || 30 || 22 || - |
| Fire || ? || 30 || 22 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 50: | Line 49: | ||
*sets a [[Flame Trap]] if it misses |
*sets a [[Flame Trap]] if it misses |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Explode|エクスプロード}} |
| Fire || ? || 65 || 35 || - |
| Fire || ? || 65 || 35 || - |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 58: | Line 57: | ||
*[http://www.gamefaqs.com/portable/gbadvance/file/561826/32152 Costume/Skill FAQ by a000a] [http://www.gamefaqs.com/ GameFAQs] (2005-07-22) Retrieved on 2009-04-28. |
*[http://www.gamefaqs.com/portable/gbadvance/file/561826/32152 Costume/Skill FAQ by a000a] [http://www.gamefaqs.com/ GameFAQs] (2005-07-22) Retrieved on 2009-04-28. |
||
</small> |
</small> |
||
+ | |||
{{-}} |
{{-}} |
||
− | {{Keele Zeibel}} |
+ | {{MultiCharacter|Julio Sven|Keele Zeibel}} |
− | {{TotW:ND2}} |
+ | {{TotW:ND2|Tales}} |
[[Category:Arte Lists]] |
[[Category:Arte Lists]] |
||
− | [[Category:Julio Sven]] |
Revision as of 00:40, 29 August 2017
This article is based on information from Japanese-only media. The following content has not been released in the English language, so details are subject to change at any given time. |
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Casting Time (seconds) | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fireball ファイアボール (Fire Ball) |
Fire | ? | 5 | 15 | - |
Wind Cutter ウィンドカッター (Wind Blade) |
Wind | ? | 12 | 15 | - |
Spread スプレッド |
Water | ? | 18 | 15 | - |
Delay ディレイ |
- | ? | 21 | 15 | - |
| |||||
Stagnation ストラグネイション |
- | ? | 24 | 16 | - |
| |||||
Aqua Edge アクアエッジ |
Water | ? | 19 | 17 | - |
Freeze Lancer フリーズランサー |
Water | ? | 40 | 19 | - |
Nurse ナース |
- | ? | 30 | 20 | - |
| |||||
Flame Wall フレイムウォール |
Fire | ? | 30 | 22 | - |
| |||||
Explode エクスプロード |
Fire | ? | 65 | 35 | - |
References
- Costume/Skill FAQ by a000a GameFAQs (2005-07-22) Retrieved on 2009-04-28.