m (→References: clean up, replaced: {{-}} {{TotW:ND3|Costumes}} → {{-}} {{MultiCharacter|Julio Sven|Caro Orange|TotW:ND3|Costumes}}, removed: Category:Julio Sven, Category:Caro Orange) Tag: apiedit |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
*spends 100 Gald to heal 30% of max HP to one ally |
*spends 100 Gald to heal 30% of max HP to one ally |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Sode no Shita|そでのした |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Sode no Shita|袖の下|r=そでのした}} |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte| |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Fushigina Odori|不思議な躍り|r=ふしぎなおどり}} |
| - || ? || 5 || 3 || - |
| - || ? || 5 || 3 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|-class="skill" |
|-class="skill" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shokuzaikakuho|l=n|しょくざいかくほ |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shokuzaikakuho|l=n|食材確保|r=しょくざいかくほ}} |
| - || - || default || - |
| - || - || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
*increases success rate of cooking |
*increases success rate of cooking |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Pansazame|パン |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Pansazame|パン沙雨|r=パンさざめ}} |
| - || 9 || 3 || - |
| - || 9 || 3 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Tokuseiryouri|とくせいりょうり |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Tokuseiryouri|特製料理|r=とくせいりょうり}} |
| - || 20 || 12 || - |
| - || 20 || 12 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
*heals 30% of max HP to all allies |
*heals 30% of max HP to all allies |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Chou Pansazame|ちょうパンさざめ |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Chou Pansazame|超・パン沙雨|r=ちょうパンさざめ}} |
| - || 20 || 20 || - |
| - || 20 || 20 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shouzaihenka|しょくざいへんげ |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shouzaihenka|食材変化|r=しょくざいへんげ}} |
| - || 45 || 40 || - |
| - || 45 || 40 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
*chance to escape from battle |
*chance to escape from battle |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Ino Shika Chou|いのしかちょう |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Ino Shika Chou|猪・鹿・蝶|r=いのしかちょう}} |
| - || 5 || 8 || - |
| - || 5 || 8 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Mizu Yo-Yo| |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Mizu Yo-Yo|水ヨーヨー|r=みずヨーヨー}} |
| Water || 10 || 16 || - |
| Water || 10 || 16 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Damage Chuusha|ダメージ |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Damage Chuusha|ダメージ注射|r=ダメージちゅうしゃ}} |
| - || 10 || 3 || - |
| - || 10 || 3 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
*reduces an enemy's HP by 10% |
*reduces an enemy's HP by 10% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Doping Chuusha|ドーピング |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Doping Chuusha|ドーピング注射|r=ドーピングちゅうしゃ}} |
| - || 30 || 6 || - |
| - || 30 || 6 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
*cannot target self |
*cannot target self |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Kaifuku Chuusha|かいふくちゅうしゃ |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Kaifuku Chuusha|回復注射|r=かいふくちゅうしゃ}} |
| - || 10 || 10 || - |
| - || 10 || 10 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
*cannot target self |
*cannot target self |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Gedoku Chuusha|げどくちゅうしゃ |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Gedoku Chuusha|解毒注射|r=げどくちゅうしゃ}} |
| - || 10 || 15 || - |
| - || 10 || 15 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
*cannot target self |
*cannot target self |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Denki Shock| |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Denki Shock|電気ショック|r=でんきショック}} |
| Lightning || 15 || 24 || - |
| Lightning || 15 || 24 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Sosei| |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Sosei|蘇生|r=そせい}} |
| - || 50 || 32 || - |
| - || 50 || 32 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Dasshutsu|だっしゅつ |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Dasshutsu|脱出|r=だっしゅつ}} |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
*chance to escape from battle |
*chance to escape from battle |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Gen'ei|げんえい |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Gen'ei|幻影|r=げんえい}} |
| - || 15 || 13 || - |
| - || 15 || 13 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
*decreases accuracy for all enemies |
*decreases accuracy for all enemies |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Daishoushitsu|だいしょうしつ |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Daishoushitsu|大消失|r=だいしょうしつ}} |
| - || 36 || 20 || - |
| - || 36 || 20 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
{{-}} |
{{-}} |
||
− | {{MultiCharacter|Julio Sven|Caro Orange}} |
+ | {{MultiCharacter|Julio Sven|Caro Orange|Wonder Chef|Katz|Magician}} |
− | {{TotW:ND3| |
+ | {{TotW:ND3|Original}} |
[[Category:Arte Lists]] |
[[Category:Arte Lists]] |
Revision as of 02:42, 29 August 2019
This article is based on information from Japanese-only media. The following content has not been released in the English language, so details are subject to change at any given time. |
Shounin (しょうにん 「商人」 - "Merchant")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Gummy 100G アップルグミ100G |
- | - | default | - |
| ||||
Sode no Shita 袖の下 「そでのした」 |
- | 10 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Orange Gummy 100G オレンジグミ100G |
- | - | 15 | - |
| ||||
Mix Gummy 500G ミックスグミ500G |
- | - | 22 | - |
| ||||
Elixir 3000G エリクシール3000G |
- | - | 40 | - |
|
Odoriko (おどりこ 「踊り子」 - "Dancer")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Casting Time (seconds) | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fushigina Odori 不思議な躍り 「ふしぎなおどり」 |
- | ? | 5 | 3 | - |
| |||||
Sylph シルフ |
Wind | ? | 30 | 8 | - |
Undine ウンディーネ |
Water | ? | 34 | 16 | - |
Efreet イフリート |
Fire | ? | 25 | 24 | - |
Time Stop タイムストップ |
- | ? | 105 | 30 | - |
|
Wonder Chef (ワンダーシェフ)
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shokuzaikakuho 食材確保 「しょくざいかくほ」 |
- | - | default | - |
| ||||
Pansazame パン沙雨 「パンさざめ」 (Bread Rain: Alpha) |
- | 9 | 3 | - |
Tokuseiryouri 特製料理 「とくせいりょうり」 |
- | 20 | 12 | - |
| ||||
Chou Pansazame 超・パン沙雨 「ちょうパンさざめ」 |
- | 20 | 20 | - |
Shouzaihenka 食材変化 「しょくざいへんげ」 |
- | 45 | 40 | - |
|
Asobinin (あそびにん 「遊び人」 - "Idler")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Escape エスケープ |
- | 15 | 3 | - |
| ||||
Ino Shika Chou 猪・鹿・蝶 「いのしかちょう」 |
- | 5 | 8 | - |
Mizu Yo-Yo 水ヨーヨー 「みずヨーヨー」 |
Water | 10 | 16 | - |
Bakuchi ばくち |
- | 20 | 30 | - |
|
Doctor (ドクター) / Nurse (ナース)
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Damage Chuusha ダメージ注射 「ダメージちゅうしゃ」 |
- | 10 | 3 | - |
| ||||
Doping Chuusha ドーピング注射 「ドーピングちゅうしゃ」 |
- | 30 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Kaifuku Chuusha 回復注射 「かいふくちゅうしゃ」 |
- | 10 | 10 | - |
| ||||
Gedoku Chuusha 解毒注射 「げどくちゅうしゃ」 |
- | 10 | 15 | - |
| ||||
Denki Shock 電気ショック 「でんきショック」 |
Lightning | 15 | 24 | - |
Sosei 蘇生 「そせい」 |
- | 50 | 32 | - |
|
Ongakuka (おんがくか 「音楽家」 - "Musician")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ataru Symphony あたるシンフォニ (Symphony) |
- | 8 | 5 | - |
| ||||
Kawase March かわせマーチ (March) |
- | 9 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Go Go Samba ごーごーサンバ (Samba) |
- | 10 | 13 | - |
Shibire Rumba しびれルンバ (Rumba) |
- | 14 | 20 | - |
| ||||
Nakayoshi Waltz なかよしワルツ (Waltz) |
- | 27 | 30 | - |
|
Gakusha (がくしゃ 「学者」 - "Scholar")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Casting Time (seconds) | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inspect Eye インスペクトアイ |
- | - | 2 | default | - |
| |||||
Sharpness シャープネス |
- | ? | 12 | 4 | - |
| |||||
Barrier バリアー |
- | ? | 15 | 10 | - |
| |||||
Delay ディレイ |
- | ? | 21 | 13 | - |
| |||||
Stagnation ストラグネイション |
Elemental | ? | 24 | 15 | - |
| |||||
Tractor Beam トラクタービーム |
Elemental | ? | 18 | 20 | - |
Dispel ディスペル |
- | ? | 21 | 26 | - |
| |||||
Maxwell マクスウェル |
Elemental | ? | 45 | 35 | - |
Shooting Star シューティングスター (Shooting Stars) |
Light | ? | 100 | 50 | - |
Nekonin (ねこにん - "Katz")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hikkaki ひっかき (Scratch) |
- | 5 | 3 | - |
Neko Punch ネコパンチ |
- | 10 | 5 | - |
Tejinashi (てじなし 「手品師」 - "Magician")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dasshutsu 脱出 「だっしゅつ」 |
- | 10 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Gen'ei 幻影 「げんえい」 |
- | 15 | 13 | - |
| ||||
Daishoushitsu 大消失 「だいしょうしつ」 |
- | 36 | 20 | - |
|
Model (モデル)
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smile スマイル |
- | 12 | 7 | - |
| ||||
Sexy Pose セクシーポーズ |
- | 23 | 20 | - |
|
References
- Tales of the World: Narikiri Dungeon 3 (GBA) FAQ/Walkthrough by EChang GameFAQs (2005-01-28) Retrieved on 2009-03-21.