No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Unlocalized}} |
{{Unlocalized}} |
||
− | ==Merchant== |
+ | ==Shounin (しょうにん 「商人」 - "Merchant")== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 10: | Line 9: | ||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Apple Gummy 100G|アップルグミ100G}} |
| - || - || default || - |
| - || - || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*spends 100 Gald to heal 30% of max HP to one ally |
*spends 100 Gald to heal 30% of max HP to one ally |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Sode no Shita|袖の下|r=そでのした}} |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*bribes an enemy with Gald to escape from battle |
*bribes an enemy with Gald to escape from battle |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Orange Gummy 100G|オレンジグミ100G}} |
| - || - || 15 || - |
| - || - || 15 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*spends 100 Gald to restore 30% of max TP to one ally |
*spends 100 Gald to restore 30% of max TP to one ally |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Mix Gummy 500G|ミックスグミ500G}} |
| - || - || 22 || - |
| - || - || 22 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*spends 500 Gald to heal 30% of max HP and TP to one ally |
*spends 500 Gald to heal 30% of max HP and TP to one ally |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Elixir 3000G|エリクシール3000G}} |
| - || - || 40 || - |
| - || - || 40 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
− | *spends 3000 Gald to fully heal one ally |
+ | *spends 3000 Gald to fully heal all HP and TP to one ally |
|} |
|} |
||
+ | ==Odoriko (おどりこ 「踊り子」 - "Dancer")== |
||
− | ==Dancer== |
||
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
+ | ! style="width:25pt;" | '''Casting Time (seconds)''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''TP Cost''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''TP Cost''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8;" align="left" | '''[[Fushigi na Odori]]'''<br>ふしぎなおどり 「不思議な躍り」 |
||
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Fushigina Odori|不思議な躍り|r=ふしぎなおどり}} |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
*restores 30% of own max TP to all allies |
*restores 30% of own max TP to all allies |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | style="background:#e7f3e8;" align="left" | '''[[Sylph (Arte)|Sylph]]'''<br>シルフ |
||
⚫ | |||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | style="background:#e7f3e8;" align="left" | '''[[Undine (Arte)|Undine]]'''<br>ウンディーネ |
||
⚫ | |||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | style="background:#e7f3e8;" align="left" | '''[[Efreet (Arte)|Efreet]]'''<br>イフリート |
||
⚫ | |||
− | |-align="center" |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Sylph|l=Sylph (arte)|シルフ}} |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
||
⚫ | |||
− | *stops all enemy action for a short time |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Undine|l=Undine (arte)|ウンディーネ}} |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Efreet|l=Efreet (arte)|イフリート}} |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
+ | *inflicts the "Stop" status ailment on all enemies |
||
|} |
|} |
||
− | ==Wonder Chef== |
+ | ==Wonder Chef (ワンダーシェフ)== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 83: | Line 81: | ||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
− | |- |
+ | |-class="skill" |
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shokuzaikakuho|l=n|食材確保|r=しょくざいかくほ}} |
| - || - || default || - |
| - || - || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*passive skill |
*passive skill |
||
*increases success rate of cooking |
*increases success rate of cooking |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Pansazame|パン沙雨|r=パンさざめ}} |
| - || 9 || 3 || - |
| - || 9 || 3 || - |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Tokuseiryouri|特製料理|r=とくせいりょうり}} |
| - || 20 || 12 || - |
| - || 20 || 12 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
− | * |
+ | *heals 30% of max HP to all allies |
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Chou Pansazame|超・パン沙雨|r=ちょうパンさざめ}} |
| - || 20 || 20 || - |
| - || 20 || 20 || - |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shouzaihenka|食材変化|r=しょくざいへんげ}} |
| - || 45 || 40 || - |
| - || 45 || 40 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*chance to turn one enemy into food |
*chance to turn one enemy into food |
||
|} |
|} |
||
+ | ==Asobinin (あそびにん 「遊び人」 - "Idler")== |
||
− | ==Idler== |
||
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 119: | Line 116: | ||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Escape|エスケープ}} |
| - || 15 || 3 || - |
| - || 15 || 3 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
− | * |
+ | *chance to escape from battle |
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Ino Shika Chou|猪・鹿・蝶|r=いのしかちょう}} |
| - || 5 || 8 || - |
| - || 5 || 8 || - |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Mizu Yo-Yo|水ヨーヨー|r=みずヨーヨー}} |
| Water || 10 || 16 || - |
| Water || 10 || 16 || - |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Bakuchi|ばくち}} |
| - || 20 || 30 || - |
| - || 20 || 30 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*has different effects based on the roll of a die: |
*has different effects based on the roll of a die: |
||
:*1: {{nihongo|Hazure|ハズレ||"Miss"}} casts [[Pikohan]] on the user |
:*1: {{nihongo|Hazure|ハズレ||"Miss"}} casts [[Pikohan]] on the user |
||
Line 145: | Line 142: | ||
|} |
|} |
||
− | ==Doctor/Nurse== |
+ | ==Doctor (ドクター) / Nurse (ナース)== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 154: | Line 150: | ||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Damage Chuusha|ダメージ注射|r=ダメージちゅうしゃ}} |
| - || 10 || 3 || - |
| - || 10 || 3 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*reduces an enemy's HP by 10% |
*reduces an enemy's HP by 10% |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Doping Chuusha|ドーピング注射|r=ドーピングちゅうしゃ}} |
| - || 30 || 6 || - |
| - || 30 || 6 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*increases physical attack for one ally |
*increases physical attack for one ally |
||
*cannot target self |
*cannot target self |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Kaifuku Chuusha|回復注射|r=かいふくちゅうしゃ}} |
| - || 10 || 10 || - |
| - || 10 || 10 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*heals 30% of max HP to one ally |
*heals 30% of max HP to one ally |
||
*cannot target self |
*cannot target self |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Gedoku Chuusha|解毒注射|r=げどくちゅうしゃ}} |
| - || 10 || 15 || - |
| - || 10 || 15 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*cures the "Poison" and "Weak" status ailments for one ally |
*cures the "Poison" and "Weak" status ailments for one ally |
||
*cannot target self |
*cannot target self |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Denki Shock|電気ショック|r=でんきショック}} |
| Lightning || 15 || 24 || - |
| Lightning || 15 || 24 || - |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Sosei|蘇生|r=そせい}} |
| - || 50 || 32 || - |
| - || 50 || 32 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
− | *revives one |
+ | *revives one knocked-out ally |
|} |
|} |
||
− | ==Musician== |
+ | ==Ongakuka (おんがくか 「音楽家」 - "Musician")== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 201: | Line 196: | ||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Ataru Symphony|あたるシンフォニ}} |
| - || 8 || 5 || - |
| - || 8 || 5 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*increases accuracy for all allies |
*increases accuracy for all allies |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Kawase March|かわせマーチ}} |
| - || 9 || 6 || - |
| - || 9 || 6 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*decreases accuracy for all enemies |
*decreases accuracy for all enemies |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Go Go Samba|ごーごーサンバ}} |
| - || 10 || 13 || - |
| - || 10 || 13 || - |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Shibire Rumba|しびれルンバ}} |
| - || 14 || 20 || - |
| - || 14 || 20 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
− | *chance to inflict the "Stun" status ailment |
+ | *chance to inflict the "Stun" status ailment |
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Nakayoshi Waltz|なかよしワルツ}} |
| - || 27 || 30 || - |
| - || 27 || 30 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*heals 35% of max HP to all allies |
*heals 35% of max HP to all allies |
||
|} |
|} |
||
− | ==Scholar== |
+ | ==Gakusha (がくしゃ 「学者」 - "Scholar")== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
+ | ! style="width:25pt;" | '''Casting Time (seconds)''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''TP Cost''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''TP Cost''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
⚫ | |||
− | | colspan="4" | |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
*displays and records one enemy's information during battle |
*displays and records one enemy's information during battle |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
⚫ | |||
− | | colspan="4" | |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
*increases physical attack for one ally |
*increases physical attack for one ally |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
⚫ | |||
− | | colspan="4" | |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
*increases physical defense for one ally |
*increases physical defense for one ally |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
⚫ | |||
− | | colspan="4" | |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
− | |-align="center" |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan=" |
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
*increase stagger duration for one enemy |
*increase stagger duration for one enemy |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
− | |-align="center" |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
⚫ | |||
− | | colspan="4" | |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
*cures all magical ailments for one ally |
*cures all magical ailments for one ally |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Maxwell|l=Maxwell (arte)|マクスウェル}} |
− | | Elemental || 45 || 35 || - |
+ | | Elemental || ? || 45 || 35 || - |
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Shooting Star|シューティングスター}} |
− | | Light || 100 || 50 || - |
+ | | Light || ? || 100 || 50 || - |
|} |
|} |
||
− | ==Katz== |
+ | ==Nekonin (ねこにん - "Katz")== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 295: | Line 289: | ||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Hikkaki|ひっかき}} |
| - || 5 || 3 || - |
| - || 5 || 3 || - |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Neko Punch|ネコパンチ}} |
| - || 10 || 5 || - |
| - || 10 || 5 || - |
||
|} |
|} |
||
− | ==Magician== |
+ | ==Tejinashi (てじなし 「手品師」 - "Magician")== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 312: | Line 305: | ||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Dasshutsu|脱出|r=だっしゅつ}} |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
− | * |
+ | *chance to escape from battle |
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Gen'ei|幻影|r=げんえい}} |
| - || 15 || 13 || - |
| - || 15 || 13 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*decreases accuracy for all enemies |
*decreases accuracy for all enemies |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Daishoushitsu|大消失|r=だいしょうしつ}} |
| - || 36 || 20 || - |
| - || 36 || 20 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
− | * |
+ | *chance to inflict "Instant Death" on one enemy |
|} |
|} |
||
− | ==Model== |
+ | ==Model (モデル)== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
===Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 341: | Line 333: | ||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Smile|スマイル}} |
| - || 12 || 7 || - |
| - || 12 || 7 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*chance to inflict the "Stun" status ailment on one enemy |
*chance to inflict the "Stun" status ailment on one enemy |
||
+ | |- |
||
− | |-align="center" |
||
− | | rowspan="2" |
+ | | rowspan="2" class="head left" | {{Arte|Sexy Pose|セクシーポーズ}} |
| - || 23 || 20 || - |
| - || 23 || 20 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan="4" | |
+ | | colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
*chance to inflict the "Stun" status ailment on all enemies |
*chance to inflict the "Stun" status ailment on all enemies |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 359: | Line 351: | ||
*[http://www.gamefaqs.com/portable/gbadvance/file/924468/34761/ Tales of the World: Narikiri Dungeon 3 (GBA) FAQ/Walkthrough by EChang] [http://www.gamefaqs.com/ GameFAQs] (2005-01-28) Retrieved on 2009-03-21. |
*[http://www.gamefaqs.com/portable/gbadvance/file/924468/34761/ Tales of the World: Narikiri Dungeon 3 (GBA) FAQ/Walkthrough by EChang] [http://www.gamefaqs.com/ GameFAQs] (2005-01-28) Retrieved on 2009-03-21. |
||
</small> |
</small> |
||
+ | |||
{{-}} |
{{-}} |
||
+ | {{MultiCharacter|Julio Sven|Caro Orange|Wonder Chef|Katz|Magician}} |
||
− | {{TotW:ND3}} |
+ | {{TotW:ND3|Original}} |
[[Category:Arte Lists]] |
[[Category:Arte Lists]] |
||
− | [[Category:Julio Sven]] |
||
− | [[Category:Caro Orange]] |
Revision as of 02:42, 29 August 2019
This article is based on information from Japanese-only media. The following content has not been released in the English language, so details are subject to change at any given time. |
Shounin (しょうにん 「商人」 - "Merchant")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Gummy 100G アップルグミ100G |
- | - | default | - |
| ||||
Sode no Shita 袖の下 「そでのした」 |
- | 10 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Orange Gummy 100G オレンジグミ100G |
- | - | 15 | - |
| ||||
Mix Gummy 500G ミックスグミ500G |
- | - | 22 | - |
| ||||
Elixir 3000G エリクシール3000G |
- | - | 40 | - |
|
Odoriko (おどりこ 「踊り子」 - "Dancer")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Casting Time (seconds) | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fushigina Odori 不思議な躍り 「ふしぎなおどり」 |
- | ? | 5 | 3 | - |
| |||||
Sylph シルフ |
Wind | ? | 30 | 8 | - |
Undine ウンディーネ |
Water | ? | 34 | 16 | - |
Efreet イフリート |
Fire | ? | 25 | 24 | - |
Time Stop タイムストップ |
- | ? | 105 | 30 | - |
|
Wonder Chef (ワンダーシェフ)
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shokuzaikakuho 食材確保 「しょくざいかくほ」 |
- | - | default | - |
| ||||
Pansazame パン沙雨 「パンさざめ」 (Bread Rain: Alpha) |
- | 9 | 3 | - |
Tokuseiryouri 特製料理 「とくせいりょうり」 |
- | 20 | 12 | - |
| ||||
Chou Pansazame 超・パン沙雨 「ちょうパンさざめ」 |
- | 20 | 20 | - |
Shouzaihenka 食材変化 「しょくざいへんげ」 |
- | 45 | 40 | - |
|
Asobinin (あそびにん 「遊び人」 - "Idler")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Escape エスケープ |
- | 15 | 3 | - |
| ||||
Ino Shika Chou 猪・鹿・蝶 「いのしかちょう」 |
- | 5 | 8 | - |
Mizu Yo-Yo 水ヨーヨー 「みずヨーヨー」 |
Water | 10 | 16 | - |
Bakuchi ばくち |
- | 20 | 30 | - |
|
Doctor (ドクター) / Nurse (ナース)
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Damage Chuusha ダメージ注射 「ダメージちゅうしゃ」 |
- | 10 | 3 | - |
| ||||
Doping Chuusha ドーピング注射 「ドーピングちゅうしゃ」 |
- | 30 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Kaifuku Chuusha 回復注射 「かいふくちゅうしゃ」 |
- | 10 | 10 | - |
| ||||
Gedoku Chuusha 解毒注射 「げどくちゅうしゃ」 |
- | 10 | 15 | - |
| ||||
Denki Shock 電気ショック 「でんきショック」 |
Lightning | 15 | 24 | - |
Sosei 蘇生 「そせい」 |
- | 50 | 32 | - |
|
Ongakuka (おんがくか 「音楽家」 - "Musician")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ataru Symphony あたるシンフォニ (Symphony) |
- | 8 | 5 | - |
| ||||
Kawase March かわせマーチ (March) |
- | 9 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Go Go Samba ごーごーサンバ (Samba) |
- | 10 | 13 | - |
Shibire Rumba しびれルンバ (Rumba) |
- | 14 | 20 | - |
| ||||
Nakayoshi Waltz なかよしワルツ (Waltz) |
- | 27 | 30 | - |
|
Gakusha (がくしゃ 「学者」 - "Scholar")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Casting Time (seconds) | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inspect Eye インスペクトアイ |
- | - | 2 | default | - |
| |||||
Sharpness シャープネス |
- | ? | 12 | 4 | - |
| |||||
Barrier バリアー |
- | ? | 15 | 10 | - |
| |||||
Delay ディレイ |
- | ? | 21 | 13 | - |
| |||||
Stagnation ストラグネイション |
Elemental | ? | 24 | 15 | - |
| |||||
Tractor Beam トラクタービーム |
Elemental | ? | 18 | 20 | - |
Dispel ディスペル |
- | ? | 21 | 26 | - |
| |||||
Maxwell マクスウェル |
Elemental | ? | 45 | 35 | - |
Shooting Star シューティングスター (Shooting Stars) |
Light | ? | 100 | 50 | - |
Nekonin (ねこにん - "Katz")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hikkaki ひっかき (Scratch) |
- | 5 | 3 | - |
Neko Punch ネコパンチ |
- | 10 | 5 | - |
Tejinashi (てじなし 「手品師」 - "Magician")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dasshutsu 脱出 「だっしゅつ」 |
- | 10 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Gen'ei 幻影 「げんえい」 |
- | 15 | 13 | - |
| ||||
Daishoushitsu 大消失 「だいしょうしつ」 |
- | 36 | 20 | - |
|
Model (モデル)
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smile スマイル |
- | 12 | 7 | - |
| ||||
Sexy Pose セクシーポーズ |
- | 23 | 20 | - |
|
References
- Tales of the World: Narikiri Dungeon 3 (GBA) FAQ/Walkthrough by EChang GameFAQs (2005-01-28) Retrieved on 2009-03-21.