(Fixing my misspelling of Tokuseiryouri) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
*spends 100 Gald to heal 30% of max HP to one ally |
*spends 100 Gald to heal 30% of max HP to one ally |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Sode no Shita]]'''<br>そでのした |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Sode no Shita]]'''<br>そでのした<br>「袖の下」 |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
| colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
− | *spends 3000 Gald to fully heal one ally |
+ | *spends 3000 Gald to fully heal all HP and TP to one ally |
|} |
|} |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
+ | ! style="width:25pt;" | '''Casting Time (seconds)''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''TP Cost''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''TP Cost''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Fushigi na Odori]]'''<br>ふしぎなおどり |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Fushigi na Odori]]'''<br>ふしぎなおどり<br>「不思議な躍り」 |
− | | - || 5 || 3 || - |
+ | | - || ? || 5 || 3 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan=" |
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
*restores 30% of own max TP to all allies |
*restores 30% of own max TP to all allies |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Sylph (Arte)|Sylph]]'''<br>シルフ |
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Sylph (Arte)|Sylph]]'''<br>シルフ |
||
− | | Wind || 30 || 8 || - |
+ | | Wind || ? || 30 || 8 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Undine (Arte)|Undine]]'''<br>ウンディーネ |
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Undine (Arte)|Undine]]'''<br>ウンディーネ |
||
− | | Water || 34 || 16 || - |
+ | | Water || ? || 34 || 16 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Efreet (Arte)|Efreet]]'''<br>イフリート |
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Efreet (Arte)|Efreet]]'''<br>イフリート |
||
− | | Fire || 25 || 24 || - |
+ | | Fire || ? || 25 || 24 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Time Stop]]'''<br>タイムストップ |
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Time Stop]]'''<br>タイムストップ |
||
− | | - || 105 || 30 || - |
+ | | - || ? || 105 || 30 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan=" |
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
*stops all enemy action for a fixed period of time |
*stops all enemy action for a fixed period of time |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 84: | Line 85: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#f9b7ff; |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#f9b7ff; text-align:left;" | '''Shokuzaikakuho'''<br>しょくざいかくほ<br>「食材確保」 |
| - || - || default || - |
| - || - || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 91: | Line 92: | ||
*increases success rate of cooking |
*increases success rate of cooking |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Pansazame]]'''<br>パンさざめ |
+ | | style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Pansazame]]'''<br>パンさざめ<br>「パン沙雨」<br>(Bread Rain: Alpha) |
| - || 9 || 3 || - |
| - || 9 || 3 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Tokuseiryouri]]'''<br>とくせいりょうり |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Tokuseiryouri]]'''<br>とくせいりょうり<br>「特製料理」 |
| - || 20 || 12 || - |
| - || 20 || 12 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
| colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
− | * |
+ | *heals 30% of max HP to all allies |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Chou Pansazame]]'''<br>ちょうパンさざめ |
+ | | style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Chou Pansazame]]'''<br>ちょうパンさざめ<br>「超・パン沙雨」 |
| - || 20 || 20 || - |
| - || 20 || 20 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Shouzaihenka]]'''<br>しょくざいへんげ |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Shouzaihenka]]'''<br>しょくざいへんげ<br>「食材変化」 |
| - || 45 || 40 || - |
| - || 45 || 40 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 124: | Line 125: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
| colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
− | * |
+ | *chance to escape from battle |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Ino Shika Chou]]'''<br>いのしかちょう |
+ | | style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Ino Shika Chou]]'''<br>いのしかちょう<br>「猪・鹿・蝶」 |
| - || 5 || 8 || - |
| - || 5 || 8 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Mizu Yo-Yo]]'''<br>みずヨーヨー |
+ | | style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Mizu Yo-Yo]]'''<br>みずヨーヨー<br>「水ヨーヨー」 |
| Water || 10 || 16 || - |
| Water || 10 || 16 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 155: | Line 156: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Damage Chuusha]]'''<br>ダメージちゅうしゃ |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Damage Chuusha]]'''<br>ダメージちゅうしゃ<br>「ダメージ注射」 |
| - || 10 || 3 || - |
| - || 10 || 3 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 161: | Line 162: | ||
*reduces an enemy's HP by 10% |
*reduces an enemy's HP by 10% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Doping Chuusha]]'''<br>ドーピングちゅうしゃ |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Doping Chuusha]]'''<br>ドーピングちゅうしゃ<br>「ドーピング注射」 |
| - || 30 || 6 || - |
| - || 30 || 6 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 168: | Line 169: | ||
*cannot target self |
*cannot target self |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Kaifuku Chuusha]]'''<br>かいふくちゅうしゃ |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Kaifuku Chuusha]]'''<br>かいふくちゅうしゃ<br>「回復注射」 |
| - || 10 || 10 || - |
| - || 10 || 10 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 175: | Line 176: | ||
*cannot target self |
*cannot target self |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Gedoku Chuusha]]'''<br>げどくちゅうしゃ |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Gedoku Chuusha]]'''<br>げどくちゅうしゃ<br>「解毒注射」 |
| - || 10 || 15 || - |
| - || 10 || 15 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 182: | Line 183: | ||
*cannot target self |
*cannot target self |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Denki Shock]]'''<br>でんきショック |
+ | | style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Denki Shock]]'''<br>でんきショック<br>「電気ショック」 |
| Lightning || 15 || 24 || - |
| Lightning || 15 || 24 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Sosei]]'''<br>そせい |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Sosei]]'''<br>そせい<br>「蘇生」 |
| - || 50 || 32 || - |
| - || 50 || 32 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 236: | Line 237: | ||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
+ | ! style="width:25pt;" | '''Casting Time (seconds)''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''TP Cost''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''TP Cost''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Level''' |
||
Line 241: | Line 243: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Inspect Eye]]'''<br>インスペクトアイ |
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Inspect Eye]]'''<br>インスペクトアイ |
||
− | | - || 2 || default || - |
+ | | - || - || 2 || default || - |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan=" |
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
*displays and records one enemy's information during battle |
*displays and records one enemy's information during battle |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Sharpness]]'''<br>シャープネス |
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Sharpness]]'''<br>シャープネス |
||
− | | - || 12 || 4 || - |
+ | | - || ? || 12 || 4 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan=" |
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
*increases physical attack for one ally |
*increases physical attack for one ally |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Barrier]]'''<br>バリアー |
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Barrier]]'''<br>バリアー |
||
− | | - || 15 || 10 || - |
+ | | - || ? || 15 || 10 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan=" |
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
*increases physical defense for one ally |
*increases physical defense for one ally |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Delay]]'''<br>ディレイ |
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Delay]]'''<br>ディレイ |
||
− | | - || 21 || 13 || - |
+ | | - || ? || 21 || 13 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan=" |
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
− | *doubles |
+ | *doubles casting time for one enemy |
|- |
|- |
||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Stagnation]]'''<br>ストラグネイション |
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Stagnation]]'''<br>ストラグネイション |
||
− | | Elemental || 24 || 15 || - |
+ | | Elemental || ? || 24 || 15 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan=" |
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
*increase stagger duration for one enemy |
*increase stagger duration for one enemy |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Tractor Beam]]'''<br>トラクタービーム |
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Tractor Beam]]'''<br>トラクタービーム |
||
− | | Elemental || 18 || 20 || - |
+ | | Elemental || ? || 18 || 20 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Dispel]]'''<br>ディスペル |
| rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Dispel]]'''<br>ディスペル |
||
− | | - || 21 || 26 || - |
+ | | - || ? || 21 || 26 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | colspan=" |
+ | | colspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | |
*cures all magical ailments for one ally |
*cures all magical ailments for one ally |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Maxwell (Arte)|Maxwell]]'''<br>マクスウェル |
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Maxwell (Arte)|Maxwell]]'''<br>マクスウェル |
||
− | | Elemental || 45 || 35 || - |
+ | | Elemental || ? || 45 || 35 || - |
|- |
|- |
||
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Shooting Star]]'''<br>シューティングスター<br>(Shooting Stars) |
| style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Shooting Star]]'''<br>シューティングスター<br>(Shooting Stars) |
||
− | | Light || 100 || 50 || - |
+ | | Light || ? || 100 || 50 || - |
|} |
|} |
||
Line 313: | Line 315: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Dasshutsu]]'''<br>だっしゅつ |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Dasshutsu]]'''<br>だっしゅつ<br>「脱出」 |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
| - || 10 || 6 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
| colspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | |
||
− | * |
+ | *chance to escape from battle |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Gen'ei]]'''<br>げんえい |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Gen'ei]]'''<br>げんえい<br>「幻影」 |
| - || 15 || 13 || - |
| - || 15 || 13 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 325: | Line 327: | ||
*decreases accuracy for all enemies |
*decreases accuracy for all enemies |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Daishoushitsu]]'''<br>だいしょうしつ |
+ | | rowspan="2" style="background:#e7f3e8; text-align:left;" | '''[[Daishoushitsu]]'''<br>だいしょうしつ<br>「大消失」 |
| - || 36 || 20 || - |
| - || 36 || 20 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
Revision as of 05:37, 14 April 2013
This article is based on information from Japanese-only media. The following content has not been released in the English language, so details are subject to change at any given time. |
Shounin (しょうにん 「商人」 - "Merchant")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Gummy 100G アップルグミ100G |
- | - | default | - |
| ||||
Sode no Shita そでのした 「袖の下」 |
- | 10 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Orange Gummy 100G オレンジグミ100G |
- | - | 15 | - |
| ||||
Mix Gummy 500G ミックスグミ500G |
- | - | 22 | - |
| ||||
Elixir 3000G エリクシール3000G |
- | - | 40 | - |
|
Odoriko (おどりこ 「踊り子」 - "Dancer")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Casting Time (seconds) | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fushigi na Odori ふしぎなおどり 「不思議な躍り」 |
- | ? | 5 | 3 | - |
| |||||
Sylph シルフ |
Wind | ? | 30 | 8 | - |
Undine ウンディーネ |
Water | ? | 34 | 16 | - |
Efreet イフリート |
Fire | ? | 25 | 24 | - |
Time Stop タイムストップ |
- | ? | 105 | 30 | - |
|
Wonder Chef (ワンダーシェフ)
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shokuzaikakuho しょくざいかくほ 「食材確保」 |
- | - | default | - |
| ||||
Pansazame パンさざめ 「パン沙雨」 (Bread Rain: Alpha) |
- | 9 | 3 | - |
Tokuseiryouri とくせいりょうり 「特製料理」 |
- | 20 | 12 | - |
| ||||
Chou Pansazame ちょうパンさざめ 「超・パン沙雨」 |
- | 20 | 20 | - |
Shouzaihenka しょくざいへんげ 「食材変化」 |
- | 45 | 40 | - |
|
Asobinin (あそびにん 「遊び人」 - "Idler")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Escape エスケープ |
- | 15 | 3 | - |
| ||||
Ino Shika Chou いのしかちょう 「猪・鹿・蝶」 |
- | 5 | 8 | - |
Mizu Yo-Yo みずヨーヨー 「水ヨーヨー」 |
Water | 10 | 16 | - |
Bakuchi ばくち |
- | 20 | 30 | - |
|
Doctor (ドクター) / Nurse (ナース)
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Damage Chuusha ダメージちゅうしゃ 「ダメージ注射」 |
- | 10 | 3 | - |
| ||||
Doping Chuusha ドーピングちゅうしゃ 「ドーピング注射」 |
- | 30 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Kaifuku Chuusha かいふくちゅうしゃ 「回復注射」 |
- | 10 | 10 | - |
| ||||
Gedoku Chuusha げどくちゅうしゃ 「解毒注射」 |
- | 10 | 15 | - |
| ||||
Denki Shock でんきショック 「電気ショック」 |
Lightning | 15 | 24 | - |
Sosei そせい 「蘇生」 |
- | 50 | 32 | - |
|
Ongakuka (おんがくか 「音楽家」 - "Musician")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ataru Symphony あたるシンフォニ (Symphony) |
- | 8 | 5 | - |
| ||||
Kawase March かわせマーチ (March) |
- | 9 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Go Go Samba ごーごーサンバ (Samba) |
- | 10 | 13 | - |
Shibire Rumba しびれルンバ (Rumba) |
- | 14 | 20 | - |
| ||||
Nakayoshi Waltz なかよしワルツ (Waltz) |
- | 27 | 30 | - |
|
Gakusha (がくしゃ 「学者」 - "Scholar")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Casting Time (seconds) | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inspect Eye インスペクトアイ |
- | - | 2 | default | - |
| |||||
Sharpness シャープネス |
- | ? | 12 | 4 | - |
| |||||
Barrier バリアー |
- | ? | 15 | 10 | - |
| |||||
Delay ディレイ |
- | ? | 21 | 13 | - |
| |||||
Stagnation ストラグネイション |
Elemental | ? | 24 | 15 | - |
| |||||
Tractor Beam トラクタービーム |
Elemental | ? | 18 | 20 | - |
Dispel ディスペル |
- | ? | 21 | 26 | - |
| |||||
Maxwell マクスウェル |
Elemental | ? | 45 | 35 | - |
Shooting Star シューティングスター (Shooting Stars) |
Light | ? | 100 | 50 | - |
Nekonin (ねこにん - "Katz")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hikkaki ひっかき |
- | 5 | 3 | - |
Neko Punch ネコパンチ |
- | 10 | 5 | - |
Tejinashi (てじなし 「手品師」 - "Magician")
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dasshutsu だっしゅつ 「脱出」 |
- | 10 | 6 | - |
| ||||
Gen'ei げんえい 「幻影」 |
- | 15 | 13 | - |
| ||||
Daishoushitsu だいしょうしつ 「大消失」 |
- | 36 | 20 | - |
|
Model (モデル)
Jutsu-Waza (術技 - "Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smile スマイル |
- | 12 | 7 | - |
| ||||
Sexy Pose セクシーポーズ |
- | 23 | 20 | - |
|
References
- Tales of the World: Narikiri Dungeon 3 (GBA) FAQ/Walkthrough by EChang GameFAQs (2005-01-28) Retrieved on 2009-03-21.