No edit summary |
m (→Kougekijutsu (攻撃術 - "Offensive Magic Artes"): Fireball) Tag: apiedit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Tokugi (特技 - "Base Artes")== |
==Tokugi (特技 - "Base Artes")== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
+ | |- |
||
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Enabled Effects''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Enabled Effects''' |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Majinken|魔神剣}} |
| - || - || 1.05 x 1<br>1.00 x 1 || 205 || 2 || 3 || default || - |
| - || - || 1.05 x 1<br>1.00 x 1 || 205 || 2 || 3 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Rekkuuzan|烈空斬}} |
| - || - || 1.15 x 2 || 230 || 2 || 13 || default || - |
| - || - || 1.15 x 2 || 230 || 2 || 13 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Kogahazan|虎牙破斬}} |
| - || - || 0.50 x 1<br>1.00 x 1 || 150 || 2 || 7 || default || - |
| - || - || 0.50 x 1<br>1.00 x 1 || 150 || 2 || 7 || default || - |
||
|} |
|} |
||
==Higi (秘技 - "Master Artes")== |
==Higi (秘技 - "Master Artes")== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
+ | |- |
||
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Enabled Effects''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Enabled Effects''' |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Shishisenkou|獅子戦吼}} |
| Knockdown || - || 2.60 x 1 || 260 || 1 || 15 || 21 || - |
| Knockdown || - || 2.60 x 1 || 260 || 1 || 15 || 21 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Kuuga Shouryuukyaku|空牙昇竜脚}} |
| - || Fire || 0.70 x 6 || 420 || 6 || 21 || 24 || - |
| - || Fire || 0.70 x 6 || 420 || 6 || 21 || 24 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Maou Engekiha|魔王炎撃波}} |
| - || Fire || 2.00 x 1<br>3.20 x 1 || 520 || 2 || 24 || 41 || - |
| - || Fire || 2.00 x 1<br>3.20 x 1 || 520 || 2 || 24 || 41 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Senkuureppa|閃空裂破}} |
| - || - || 0.75 x 5 || 375 || 5 || 21 || 56 || - |
| - || - || 0.75 x 5 || 375 || 5 || 21 || 56 || - |
||
|} |
|} |
||
==Ougi (奥義 - "Arcane Artes")== |
==Ougi (奥義 - "Arcane Artes")== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
+ | |- |
||
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Enabled Effects''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Enabled Effects''' |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Souryuu Rengazan|爪竜連牙斬}} |
| - || - || 0.55 x 3<br>2.10 x 1 || 375 || 4 || 15 || 15 || - |
| - || - || 0.55 x 3<br>2.10 x 1 || 375 || 4 || 15 || 15 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Shakkouken|灼光拳}} |
| - || Light || 0.75 x 3<br>1.50 x 1 || 375 || 4 || 15 || 18 || - |
| - || Light || 0.75 x 3<br>1.50 x 1 || 375 || 4 || 15 || 18 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Senkoureppa|閃光裂破}} |
| - || Light || 0.65 x 6 || 390 || 6 || 15 || 26 || - |
| - || Light || 0.65 x 6 || 390 || 6 || 15 || 26 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Hououtenku|鳳凰天駆}} |
| Aerial || Fire || 1.60 x 3 || 480 || 3 || 21 || 29 || - |
| Aerial || Fire || 1.60 x 3 || 480 || 3 || 21 || 29 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Neppa Senpuujin|熱破旋風陣}} |
| - || Fire || 0.50 x 6<br>0.70 x 3 || 510 || 9 || 21 || 44 || - |
| - || Fire || 0.50 x 6<br>0.70 x 3 || 510 || 9 || 21 || 44 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Shikou Bakuenjin|獅吼爆炎陣}} |
| - || Fire || 0.90 x 4<br>1.05 x 2 || 570 || 6 || 24 || 51 || - |
| - || Fire || 0.90 x 4<br>1.05 x 2 || 570 || 6 || 24 || 51 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Shouourekka|翔凰烈火}} |
| - || Fire || 1.00 x 2<br>0.85 x 4 || 540 || 6 || 21 || 60 || - |
| - || Fire || 1.00 x 2<br>0.85 x 4 || 540 || 6 || 21 || 60 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Satsugeki Bukouken|殺劇舞荒剣}} |
| Knockdown || Fire || 0.95 x 18<br>1.65 x 1 || 1875 || 19 || 44 || 63 || - |
| Knockdown || Fire || 0.95 x 18<br>1.65 x 1 || 1875 || 19 || 44 || 63 || - |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
==Jutsu (術 - "Magic Artes")== |
==Jutsu (術 - "Magic Artes")== |
||
===Kougekijutsu (攻撃術 - "Offensive Magic Artes")=== |
===Kougekijutsu (攻撃術 - "Offensive Magic Artes")=== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
+ | |- |
||
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Enabled Effects''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Enabled Effects''' |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Fireball|ファイアボール}} |
| - || Fire || 0.95 x 3 || 285 || 3 || 1.83 || 8 || default || - |
| - || Fire || 0.95 x 3 || 285 || 3 || 1.83 || 8 || default || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Eruption|イラプション}} |
| - || Fire || 1.60 x 3 || 480 || 3 || 2.67 || 15 || 11 || - |
| - || Fire || 1.60 x 3 || 480 || 3 || 2.67 || 15 || 11 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Flare Tornado|フレアトーネード}} |
| - || Fire || 1.80 x 6 || 1080 || 6 || 5.50 || 24 || 33 || - |
| - || Fire || 1.80 x 6 || 1080 || 6 || 5.50 || 24 || 33 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Explode|エクスプロード}} |
| Knockdown || Fire || 13.00 x 1 || 1300 || 1 || 7.33 || 29 || 49 || - |
| Knockdown || Fire || 13.00 x 1 || 1300 || 1 || 7.33 || 29 || 49 || - |
||
|} |
|} |
||
==Hi Ougi (秘奥義 - "Mystic Artes")== |
==Hi Ougi (秘奥義 - "Mystic Artes")== |
||
− | {| |
+ | {| class="arte" border="1" style="background:#F9F9F9; border-spacing:0px; text-align:center;" |
+ | |- |
||
− | |-style="background:#a0c6e3;" |
||
! '''Arte Name''' |
! '''Arte Name''' |
||
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
! style="width:25pt;" | '''Elemental Attributes''' |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
! '''Requirements''' |
! '''Requirements''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | |
+ | | class="head left" | {{Arte|Kouou Tenshouyoku|皇王天翔翼}} |
| Fire || ? || 4700 || ? || 1 || 45 |
| Fire || ? || 4700 || ? || 1 || 45 |
||
| style="text-align:left;" | |
| style="text-align:left;" | |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
*'''[JP]''' [http://game-wiki2.net/towrm2/40.html デスティニー] [http://game-wiki2.net/towrm2/ テイルズオブザワールド レディアントマイソロジー2 攻略 wiki] (2009) Retrieved on 2009-02-14. |
*'''[JP]''' [http://game-wiki2.net/towrm2/40.html デスティニー] [http://game-wiki2.net/towrm2/ テイルズオブザワールド レディアントマイソロジー2 攻略 wiki] (2009) Retrieved on 2009-02-14. |
||
</small> |
</small> |
||
+ | |||
{{-}} |
{{-}} |
||
{{Stahn Aileron}} |
{{Stahn Aileron}} |
||
− | {{TotW:RM2}} |
+ | {{TotW:RM2|Tales}} |
[[Category:Arte Lists]] |
[[Category:Arte Lists]] |
Revision as of 00:41, 29 August 2017
This article is based on information from Japanese-only media. The following content has not been released in the English language, so details are subject to change at any given time. |
Tokugi (特技 - "Base Artes")
Arte Name | Enabled Effects | Elemental Attributes | Damage Spread | Total Damage (%) | Max Hits | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Majinken 魔神剣 (Demon Fang) |
- | - | 1.05 x 1 1.00 x 1 |
205 | 2 | 3 | default | - |
Rekkuuzan 烈空斬 (Tempest Strike) |
- | - | 1.15 x 2 | 230 | 2 | 13 | default | - |
Kogahazan 虎牙破斬 (Tiger Blade) |
- | - | 0.50 x 1 1.00 x 1 |
150 | 2 | 7 | default | - |
Higi (秘技 - "Master Artes")
Arte Name | Enabled Effects | Elemental Attributes | Damage Spread | Total Damage (%) | Max Hits | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shishisenkou 獅子戦吼 (Beast) |
Knockdown | - | 2.60 x 1 | 260 | 1 | 15 | 21 | - |
Kuuga Shouryuukyaku 空牙昇竜脚 (Dragon Toss) |
- | Fire | 0.70 x 6 | 420 | 6 | 21 | 24 | - |
Maou Engekiha 魔王炎撃波 (Infernal Torrent) |
- | Fire | 2.00 x 1 3.20 x 1 |
520 | 2 | 24 | 41 | - |
Senkuureppa 閃空裂破 (Light Spear) |
- | - | 0.75 x 5 | 375 | 5 | 21 | 56 | - |
Ougi (奥義 - "Arcane Artes")
Arte Name | Enabled Effects | Elemental Attributes | Damage Spread | Total Damage (%) | Max Hits | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Souryuu Rengazan 爪竜連牙斬 (Dragon Swarm) |
- | - | 0.55 x 3 2.10 x 1 |
375 | 4 | 15 | 15 | - |
Shakkouken 灼光拳 |
- | Light | 0.75 x 3 1.50 x 1 |
375 | 4 | 15 | 18 | - |
Senkoureppa 閃光裂破 (Light Spear Blast) |
- | Light | 0.65 x 6 | 390 | 6 | 15 | 26 | - |
Hououtenku 鳳凰天駆 (Rising Phoenix) |
Aerial | Fire | 1.60 x 3 | 480 | 3 | 21 | 29 | - |
Neppa Senpuujin 熱破旋風陣 (Searing Gale) |
- | Fire | 0.50 x 6 0.70 x 3 |
510 | 9 | 21 | 44 | - |
Shikou Bakuenjin 獅吼爆炎陣 (Fiery Beast) |
- | Fire | 0.90 x 4 1.05 x 2 |
570 | 6 | 24 | 51 | - |
Shouourekka 翔凰烈火 (Phoenix Blast) |
- | Fire | 1.00 x 2 0.85 x 4 |
540 | 6 | 21 | 60 | - |
Satsugeki Bukouken 殺劇舞荒剣 (Final Fury) |
Knockdown | Fire | 0.95 x 18 1.65 x 1 |
1875 | 19 | 44 | 63 | - |
Jutsu (術 - "Magic Artes")
Kougekijutsu (攻撃術 - "Offensive Magic Artes")
Arte Name | Enabled Effects | Elemental Attributes | Damage Spread | Total Damage (%) | Max Hits | Casting Time (seconds) | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fireball ファイアボール (Fire Ball) |
- | Fire | 0.95 x 3 | 285 | 3 | 1.83 | 8 | default | - |
Eruption イラプション |
- | Fire | 1.60 x 3 | 480 | 3 | 2.67 | 15 | 11 | - |
Flare Tornado フレアトーネード |
- | Fire | 1.80 x 6 | 1080 | 6 | 5.50 | 24 | 33 | - |
Explode エクスプロード |
Knockdown | Fire | 13.00 x 1 | 1300 | 1 | 7.33 | 29 | 49 | - |
Hi Ougi (秘奥義 - "Mystic Artes")
Arte Name | Elemental Attributes | Damage Spread | Total Damage (%) | Max Hits | TP Cost | Level | Requirements |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kouou Tenshouyoku 皇王天翔翼 (Phoenix) |
Fire | ? | 4700 | ? | 1 | 45 |
|
References
- [JP] デスティニー レディアントマイソロジー2 攻略WIKI (2011) Retrieved on 2011-03-19.
- [JP] デスティニー テイルズオブザワールド レディアントマイソロジー2 攻略 wiki (2009) Retrieved on 2009-02-14.